Record Details, Atom Rep, 2016-2017 (Essa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1054138221053231282010736950
Playoff8521421993602726178816945
Overall1810628041198925854371815413895
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats1100831001222101105
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks211022211022422044
Creemore Valley Hawks20200740404196060426
Dundalk Storm2002771100413102118
Flesherton Golden Hawks220022111001203300341
Georgian Shores Lightning2020396231132082511629
Midland AE Centennials110041000000110041
Muskoka Rock22001531100613300214
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE110070000000110070
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor220093321015954102412
Shelburne Wolves101035000000101035
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Recreation Center18106280410000001810628041
Central000000211022211022
Coldwater000000100122100122
Creemore00000040404194040419
Dundalk000000110041110041
Flesherton00000011001201100120
Humphrey000000110061110061
JMRRC (2 - East)00000032101593210159
Meaford000000210164210164
Thornbury00000041307164130716
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Essa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Essa Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from essaminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 2:41 AM