Schedule & Results, U11 Atom Rep (Essa Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Accomplishments List
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Our Programs
Pre-Novice Programs
Township Covid-19 Guidelines
By-Law/ROO/Policies
Essa's Boundaries
Executive Meeting Minutes
Executive Job Descriptions
Executive Code
Coaching Application
Ice Schedule
Organization Calendar
Schedule & Results
Unused Ice Slots
NRP/PTS Request
Registration
2024-2025 Registration
Financial Assistance
Refund Policy
Sign-up for EssaBlasts
Risk
Criminal Reference Check
OPP Letter
OPP Criminal Reference Check
Criminal Offence Declaration
Social Media Policy
Hockey Canada "Safety Requires Teamwork" Booklet
Trainer Course
Required Equipment
EAP Form
Medical Information Sheet
Mouthguard Policy
Rowan's Law (Concussion) Implementation
Trainers
Respect in Sport - Parent Program
Concussions
Essa's Concussion Policy
Concussion Presentation
Baseline Testing
Concussion Information
Concussion Awareness APP
Gender Expression Course
Hockey Canada Insurance Brochure
OHF Insurance Guide
Patience Plan
Don't Forget the Snacks
Resources
Coaches
Code of Conduct 2023
Cheque Requistion Form
RIS - Activity Leader
Tournament Application
Trainers
Code of Conduct 2023
Trainers Course
OMF Injury Report
Trainers Responsibility
Injury Data Collection Form
Concussion Card
Concussion Presentation
EAP Form
Cheque Requistion Form
Managers
GameSheet instructions PDF
2023-2024 Ref Rates
Referee Balance sheet blank
23-24 Code of Conduct
23-24 Offer of Affiliation
23-24 Offer of Commitment
GBMHL Gamesheet Info
GBMHL Gamesheet Info
Gamesheet Example
Accounting Template
Team Meeting Template
Skating Waiver
Manager FAQ
Parents
Code of Conduct 2023
Players
Code of Conduct 2023
Player Accountability Program
GBMHL Player Accountability Program
Meeting Notes
Development
U7 Jr. Development Program
Goalie Clinic
Junior Eagles Program
Power Skating
Essa Gear
Essa Gear
Equipment Swap
Tournaments
Tournaments
Essa Eagles Fall Classic
John Prince Memorial Tournament
U7/U8 Essa Eagles Jamboree
Contact Us
U11 Atom Rep
U11 Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
U11 Atom Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
34 Games
All Scheduled Games
34 Games
Unreported Games
7 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
34 games
All Opponents
34 games
Almaguin Ice Devils
1 game
Clearview Canucks
2 games
Elmvale Coyotes B
3 games
Georgian Shores Lightning
1 game
Huntsville Otters B
3 games
Midland Centennials B
3 games
Oakville Rangers
1 game
Oro Thunder B
3 games
Oro
1 game
Parry Sound Shamrocks
1 game
Penetang Flames
3 games
Shelburne Wolves
3 games
South Muskoka Bears B
2 games
Talbot Trailblazers
1 game
TBD Final
1 game
TBD S Final 1
1 game
TBD S Final 2
1 game
Wasaga Beach Stars
2 games
West Niagara
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
34 games
All Venues
34 games
Home Venues
Angus Recreation Center
18 games
CFB Borden - Andy Anderson Arena
2 games
Away Venues
Bracebridge
1 game
Creemore
1 game
CSC (Jack Bionda)
1 game
Elmvale
3 games
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
1 game
Nottawasaga Resort - Centre Ice Sportsplex
1 game
Oro
1 game
Penetang
1 game
Shelburne CDRC
2 games
Thornbury
1 game
Wasaga
1 game
×
×
U11 Atom Rep
Oct 2023
1 tournament
11 games
Nov 2023
1 tournament
5 games
Dec 2023
3 games
Jan 2024
8 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
5 games
Mar 2024
1 tournament
2 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Oro Thunder B
U11T1RRPlay05
Angus Recreation Center
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
vs Penetang Flames
U11T1RRPlay07
Angus Recreation Center
3-6
W
More Details
Mar 21-Mar 24
Tournament
Aylmer Tournament
Aylmer, ON