Calendar (Essa Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevNov 27, 2022-Dec 17, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03
U15 - BANTAM REP - Milk Up Tournament
U15 - BANTAM LL - Lampton Shores Silverstick
U11 - ATOM LL - Dorchester Tournament
U13 - PEEWEE LL - Lefroy Tournament
U7 - TIMBIT BLUE & U7 - TIMBIT RED
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
U7 - TIMBIT GREY & U7 - TIMBIT WHITE
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
U8 - TEAM 1 WHITE & U8 - TEAM 2 RED
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - MAJOR NOVICE 2
1:30 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks 2
U9 - MAJOR NOVICE 1
1:30 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks 1
U13 - PEEWEE REP
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
U11 - ATOM REP
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
U13 - PEEWEE LL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U18 - MIDGET REP
4:50 PM
@ Orillia Terriers BB
Brian Orser [U18D2-R534]
U11 - ATOM REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 - BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
JUNIOR EAGLES
5:30 PM-6:10 PM
Junior Eagles
DEVELOPMENT
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Junior Development
DEVELOPMENT
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Senior Development
U13 - PEEWEE REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 - BANTAM REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 - MIDGET REP
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U11 - ATOM REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
U13 - PEEWEE LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U11 - ATOM REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 - PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
U15 - BANTAM REP
7:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Meaford [U15D2-R514]
U11 - ATOM LL
7:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks 2
Creemore [U11E020]
U15 - BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U7 - TIMBIT BLUE & U7 - TIMBIT GREY
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
U7 - TIMBIT RED & U7 - TIMBIT WHITE
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
U8 - TEAM 2 RED
10:00 AM
@ Clearview Canucks 1
U8 - TEAM 1 WHITE
10:00 AM
@ Clearview Canucks 2
U9 - MAJOR NOVICE 1
10:30 AM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
U9 - MAJOR NOVICE 2
10:30 AM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
U13 - PEEWEE REP
11:30 AM
vs. South Muskoka Bears C
U15 - BANTAM LL
12:40 PM
vs. Collingwood Junior Blues 1
U11 - ATOM REP
1:00 PM
@ Muskoka Rock
Port Carling [U11D2-R516]
U13 - PEEWEE LL
1:20 PM
@ Oro Thunder 1
Oro [U13E084]
U15 - BANTAM REP
2:05 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
U11 - ATOM LL
2:55 PM
@ Penetang Flames 1
Penetang [U11E114]
U18 - MIDGET REP
6:30 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes C
Elmvale [U18D2-R501]
Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10
U9 - MAJOR NOVICE 2 - Bob Merkley Memorial Silver Stick Jamboree
U8 - TEAM 1 WHITE & U8 - TEAM 2 RED
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
U13 - PEEWEE REP
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
U18 - MIDGET REP
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
U7 - TIMBIT BLUE
9:30 AM
@ Innisfil
U7 - TIMBIT RED
9:30 AM
@ Innisfil
U7 - TIMBIT GREY
1:30 PM
vs. Innisfil
U7 - TIMBIT WHITE
1:30 PM
vs. Innisfil
U11 - ATOM LL
2:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
U13 - PEEWEE LL
3:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
U9 - MAJOR NOVICE 1
4:00 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes 1
U9 - MAJOR NOVICE 2
4:00 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes 2
U11 - ATOM REP
4:40 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
U15 - BANTAM REP
6:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
U11 - ATOM REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 - BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U13 - PEEWEE LL
8:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks 1
Stayner [U13E005]
JUNIOR EAGLES
5:30 PM-6:10 PM
Junior Eagles
DEVELOPMENT
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Junior Development
DEVELOPMENT
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Senior Development
U11 - ATOM REP
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 - PEEWEE REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 - BANTAM REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 - MIDGET REP
8:00 PM
@ South Grey Spartans
Flesherton [U18D2-R555]
U11 - ATOM REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
U13 - PEEWEE LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U11 - ATOM LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 - PEEWEE LL
7:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
U18 - MIDGET REP
8:15 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
U7 - TIMBIT BLUE & U7 - TIMBIT WHITE
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
U7 - TIMBIT RED & U7 - TIMBIT GREY
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
U11 - ATOM LL
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
U9 - MAJOR NOVICE 1
10:30 AM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 1
U11 - ATOM REP
11:30 AM
vs. South Grey Spartans
U15 - BANTAM LL
12:40 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks 1
U8 - TEAM 2 RED
1:45 PM
@ Penetang Flames 1
U8 - TEAM 1 WHITE
1:45 PM
@ Penetang Flames 2
U15 - BANTAM REP
6:40 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes C
Elmvale [U15D2-R506]
Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17
U18 - MIDGET REP - Wasaga Beach Regional Silverstick
U7 - TIMBIT RED & U7 - TIMBIT WHITE
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - MAJOR NOVICE 1 & U9 - MAJOR NOVICE 2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
U8 - TEAM 2 RED
9:30 AM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
U8 - TEAM 1 WHITE
9:30 AM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
U7 - TIMBIT BLUE
1:30 PM
vs. Stayner
U7 - TIMBIT GREY
1:30 PM
vs. Stayner
U13 - PEEWEE REP
2:30 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
U11 - ATOM REP
3:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [U11D1-R543]
U13 - PEEWEE LL
3:40 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
U11 - ATOM LL
4:50 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 1
U18 - MIDGET REP
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 - ATOM REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 - BANTAM LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
JUNIOR EAGLES
5:30 PM-6:10 PM
Junior Eagles
DEVELOPMENT
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Junior Development
DEVELOPMENT
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Senior Development
U13 - PEEWEE REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 - BANTAM REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 - MIDGET REP
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U11 - ATOM REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
U13 - PEEWEE LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 - BANTAM REP
7:30 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears C
Bracebridge [U15D2-R534]
U11 - ATOM LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 - BANTAM LL
7:30 PM
@ Collingwood Junior Blues 1
Central [U15W16]
U7 - TIMBIT BLUE & U7 - TIMBIT WHITE
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
U7 - TIMBIT GREY & U7 - TIMBIT RED
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
TBD
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
U8 - TEAM 1 WHITE
10:00 AM
@ Oro Thunder 1
U8 - TEAM 2 RED
10:00 AM
@ Oro Thunder 2
U9 - MAJOR NOVICE 1
10:30 AM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning 1
U9 - MAJOR NOVICE 2
10:30 AM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning 2
U11 - ATOM LL
12:00 PM
@ Oro Thunder 1
Oro [U11E104]
U15 - BANTAM LL
12:40 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes 1
U15 - BANTAM REP
2:05 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
U13 - PEEWEE LL
4:00 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes 2
Elmvale [U13E050]
U13 - PEEWEE REP
4:05 PM
@ Penetang Flames C
Penetang [U13D2-R542]
U18 - MIDGET REP
4:45 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
U18 - MIDGET REP
9:45 PM
@ Powassan Hawks
Printed from essaminorhockey.com on Thursday, December 1, 2022 at 11:51 AM