Schedule & Results (Essa Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 01 20196:10 PMAtom AECollingwood Central Park Arena
Oct 04 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLOro Angus Recreation Center
Oct 04 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepOro Angus Recreation Center
MNH014Nov 02 20191:00 PMMajor Novice RepSouth Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
MNH016Nov 02 20191:00 PMMajor Novice LLSouth Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
Nov 11 20197:15 PMAtom RepInnisfil WinterhawksIRC GOLD
MNH086Nov 22 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepOro ThunderAngus Recreation Center
MNH087Nov 22 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLOro Thunder 2Angus Recreation Center
AW037Nov 22 20197:00 PMAtom LLCollingwood Blackhawks 2Central
BE002Nov 22 20197:30 PMBantam LLColdwater Wildcats 1Coldwater
MNH091Nov 23 201911:00 AMMajor Novice RepDundalk StormDundalk
PC-GB32Nov 23 201912:20 PMPeewee AEDundalk StormAngus Recreation Center
MNH088Nov 23 201912:30 PMMajor Novice LLOro Thunder 2Oro
AC-GB34Nov 23 20191:25 PMAtom AEOro AE ThunderAngus Recreation Center
MPS-BT-45Nov 23 20192:10 PMBantam RepHuntsville Otters AECSC (Don Lough)
MPS-AT-72Nov 23 20192:45 PMAtom RepSouth Muskoka Bears AEGravenhurst
MPS-PW-67Nov 23 20194:00 PMPeewee RepSouth Muskoka Bears AEGravenhurst
MNH102Nov 24 20193:00 PMMajor Novice LLPenetang Flames LLPenetang
MNH101Nov 24 20193:00 PMMajor Novice RepPenetang FlamesPenetang
AC-GB36Nov 24 20193:30 PMAtom AEDundalk StormAngus Recreation Center
PB-GB37Nov 24 20194:00 PMPeewee AEGeorgian Shores LightningThornbury
PB-GB28Nov 24 20194:30 PMPeewee RepClearview CanucksAngus Recreation Center
BB-GB01Nov 24 20195:50 PMBantam RepShelburne WolvesAngus Recreation Center
PE24Nov 24 20197:10 PMPeewee LLElmvale CoyotesElmvale
PC-GB34Nov 29 20197:30 PMPeewee AEPenetang AE FlamesAngus Recreation Center
PC-GB35Nov 30 201910:20 AMPeewee AEOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackAngus Recreation Center
PE34Nov 30 201911:30 AMPeewee LLOro ThunderAngus Recreation Center
PB-GB25Nov 30 20191:40 PMPeewee RepWasaga Beach StarsAngus Recreation Center
BB-GB02Nov 30 20193:00 PMBantam RepWasaga Beach StarsAngus Recreation Center
BE074Nov 30 20194:10 PMBantam LLOro Thunder 2Oro
MINN006Dec 01 20199:30 AMMinor Novice BlackGeorgian Shores LightningAngus Recreation Center
MNH114Dec 01 201910:00 AMMajor Novice LLCollingwood Blackhawks LLCentral
MNH113Dec 01 201910:00 AMMajor Novice RepCollingwood BlackhawksCentral
PE29Dec 01 20193:50 PMPeewee LLWasaga Beach Stars 2Angus Recreation Center
AB-GB27Dec 01 20195:00 PMAtom RepGeorgian Shores LightningAngus Recreation Center
BB-GB07Dec 01 20196:05 PMBantam RepShelburne WolvesAngus Recreation Center
AC-GB31Dec 02 20197:00 PMAtom AEShelburne AE WolvesAngus Recreation Center
AW117Dec 05 20197:00 PMAtom LLOsprey Hawks 2Osprey
AB-GB51Dec 06 20197:00 PMAtom RepShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
BE030Dec 06 20198:40 PMBantam LLWasaga Beach Stars 1Angus Recreation Center
MNH126Dec 07 201910:20 AMMajor Novice LLColdwater WildcatsAngus Recreation Center
AW048Dec 07 201911:20 AMAtom LLClearview Canucks 2Angus Recreation Center
AB-GB28Dec 07 201912:20 PMAtom RepWasaga Beach StarsAngus Recreation Center
PE65Dec 07 20193:05 PMPeewee LLPenetang FlamesPenetang
AW044Dec 08 20192:30 PMAtom LLHoneywood Hurricanes 1Angus Recreation Center
MNH136Dec 08 20193:30 PMMajor Novice LLClearview Canucks LLAngus Recreation Center
MNH135Dec 08 20193:30 PMMajor Novice RepClearview CanucksAngus Recreation Center
PE14Dec 08 20194:00 PMPeewee LLColdwater Wildcats 2Coldwater
BE029Dec 08 20194:30 PMBantam LLWasaga Beach Stars 2Angus Recreation Center
PC-GB06Dec 08 20194:40 PMPeewee AECollingwood AE4 BlackhawksCentral
PB-GB16Dec 10 20196:50 PMPeewee RepCollingwood AE3 BlackhawksCentral
BA-GB27Dec 10 20198:15 PMBantam RepDundalk StormDundalk
PB-GB23Dec 13 20196:00 PMPeewee RepGeorgian Shores LightningAngus Recreation Center
AW004Dec 13 20197:00 PMAtom LLClearview Canucks 1Creemore
AC-GB63Dec 13 20197:20 PMAtom AEWasaga Beach AE StarsWasaga
PC-GB37Dec 13 20197:30 PMPeewee AEMidland AE CentennialsAngus Recreation Center
BB-GB05Dec 13 20198:40 PMBantam RepDundalk StormAngus Recreation Center
MINN029Dec 14 201912:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteDundalk Storm BlueDundalk
AB-GB58Dec 14 201912:30 PMAtom RepShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
PE59Dec 14 20192:05 PMPeewee LLPenetang FlamesPenetang
MINN033Dec 15 20199:30 AMMinor Novice BlackElmvale Coyotes 1Angus Recreation Center
MINN034Dec 15 20199:30 AMMinor Novice WhiteElmvale Coyotes 2Angus Recreation Center
AW042Dec 15 20192:30 PMAtom LLOsprey Hawks 2Angus Recreation Center
AB-GB03Dec 15 20193:00 PMAtom RepClearview CanucksCreemore
BE054Dec 15 20193:00 PMBantam LLMidland Centennials 2North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
PC-GB18Dec 15 20193:00 PMPeewee AEDundalk StormDundalk
PE30Dec 15 20193:30 PMPeewee LLElmvale CoyotesAngus Recreation Center
AC-GB23Dec 15 20194:45 PMAtom AEElmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
PB-GB26Dec 15 20195:30 PMPeewee RepCollingwood AE3 BlackhawksAngus Recreation Center
BC-GB40Dec 15 20196:30 PMBantam RepPenetang AE FlamesPenetang
PE32Dec 17 20197:30 PMPeewee LLWasaga Beach Stars 1Angus Recreation Center
PC-GB33Dec 20 20197:30 PMPeewee AEShelburne AE WolvesAngus Recreation Center
BE031Dec 20 20198:40 PMBantam LLPenetang FlamesAngus Recreation Center
AW067Dec 21 201911:00 AMAtom LLGeorgian Shores Lightning 2Thornbury
MNH153Dec 21 201911:20 AMMajor Novice RepCollingwood BlackhawksAngus Recreation Center
MNH154Dec 21 201911:20 AMMajor Novice LLCollingwood Blackhawks LLAngus Recreation Center
MINN047Dec 21 201911:30 AMMinor Novice WhiteOwen Sound Jr. Attack RedJMRRC (2 - East)
MINN048Dec 21 201911:30 AMMinor Novice BlackOwen Sound Jr. Attack RedJMRRC (2 - East)
AB-GB25Dec 21 201912:20 PMAtom RepCollingwood AE3 BlackhawksAngus Recreation Center
PC-GB80Dec 21 201912:25 PMPeewee AEShelburne AE WolvesShelburne CDRC
PE87Dec 21 20195:00 PMPeewee LLWasaga Beach Stars 2Wasaga
BC-GB11Dec 21 20196:15 PMBantam RepElmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
PB-GB01Dec 21 20197:00 PMPeewee RepClearview CanucksStayner
AC-GB04Dec 22 201912:00 PMAtom AECollingwood Blackhawks AE4Eddie Bush
AW041Dec 22 20192:30 PMAtom LLShelburne WolvesAngus Recreation Center
PE41Dec 22 20193:55 PMPeewee LLMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
MINN058Dec 22 20194:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteHoneywood HurricanesHoneywood Arena (North Dufferin Community Centre)
PB-GB43Dec 22 20194:40 PMPeewee RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
BB-GB20Dec 22 20197:40 PMBantam RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
BB-GB08Dec 27 20198:40 PMBantam RepWasaga Beach StarsAngus Recreation Center
MINN060Dec 28 20199:30 AMMinor Novice WhiteWasaga Beach Stars 2Angus Recreation Center
MINN059Dec 28 20199:30 AMMinor Novice BlackWasaga Beach Stars 1Angus Recreation Center
AC-GB35Dec 28 201911:20 AMAtom AEElmvale AE CoyotesAngus Recreation Center
AB-GB23Dec 28 201912:20 PMAtom RepGeorgian Shores LightningAngus Recreation Center
MINN063Dec 29 20199:30 AMMinor Novice BlackOwen Sound Jr. Attack RedAngus Recreation Center
MINN064Dec 29 20199:30 AMMinor Novice WhiteOwen Sound Jr. Attack RedAngus Recreation Center
AC-GB08Dec 29 20191:00 PMAtom AECollingwood Blackhawks AE4Eddie Bush
AW049Dec 29 20192:30 PMAtom LLClearview Canucks 1Angus Recreation Center
AC-GB16Dec 30 20197:00 PMAtom AEDundalk StormDundalk
AB-GB26Jan 03 20206:30 PMAtom RepFlesherton Golden HawksAngus Recreation Center
PC-GB30Jan 03 20207:30 PMPeewee AECollingwood AE4 BlackhawksAngus Recreation Center
BB-GB04Jan 03 20208:40 PMBantam RepCollingwood AE BlackhawksAngus Recreation Center
MNH175Jan 04 202010:20 AMMajor Novice RepElmvale CoyotesAngus Recreation Center
MNH170Jan 04 202010:20 AMMajor Novice LLElmvale Coyotes LLAngus Recreation Center
AW076Jan 04 202012:00 PMAtom LLGrand Valley TwistersGrand Valley
AB-GB24Jan 04 202012:30 PMAtom RepClearview CanucksAngus Recreation Center
PB-GB24Jan 04 20201:30 PMPeewee RepCollingwood AE3 BlackhawksAngus Recreation Center
BB-GB03Jan 04 20202:30 PMBantam RepClearview CanucksAngus Recreation Center
BE067Jan 04 20204:10 PMBantam LLOro Thunder 1Oro
MINN073Jan 05 20209:30 AMMinor Novice WhiteHoneywood HurricanesAngus Recreation Center
MINN072Jan 05 20209:30 AMMinor Novice BlackHoneywood HurricanesAngus Recreation Center
PE53Jan 05 202011:30 AMPeewee LLOro ThunderOro
AW050Jan 05 20203:30 PMAtom LLGeorgian Shores Lightning 2Angus Recreation Center
PB-GB36Jan 05 20204:00 PMPeewee RepGeorgian Shores LightningThornbury
BE034Jan 05 20204:30 PMBantam LLMidland Centennials 2Angus Recreation Center
PC-GB08Jan 05 20204:50 PMPeewee AECollingwood AE4 BlackhawksEddie Bush
BB-GB26Jan 05 20207:40 PMBantam RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
BE036Jan 10 20208:40 PMBantam LLElmvale CoyotesAngus Recreation Center
AW096Jan 11 20202:00 PMAtom LLHoneywood Hurricanes 2Honeywood Arena (North Dufferin Community Centre)
MNH192Jan 11 20204:00 PMMajor Novice LLElmvale Coyotes LLElmvale
MNH191Jan 11 20204:00 PMMajor Novice RepElmvale CoyotesElmvale
MINN088Jan 12 20209:30 AMMinor Novice WhiteColdwater WildcatsAngus Recreation Center
AW047Jan 12 20202:30 PMAtom LLCollingwood Blackhawks 1Angus Recreation Center
BE037Jan 12 20204:30 PMBantam LLColdwater Wildcats 1Angus Recreation Center
MINN103Jan 19 20209:30 AMMinor Novice WhiteShelburne WolvesAngus Recreation Center
AW045Jan 19 20203:30 PMAtom LLGrand Valley TwistersAngus Recreation Center
PE31Jan 19 20204:30 PMPeewee LLWasaga Beach Stars 2Angus Recreation Center
BE033Jan 19 20205:30 PMBantam LLWasaga Beach Stars 2Angus Recreation Center
AW057Jan 25 202010:00 AMAtom LLGeorgian Shores Lightning 1Thornbury
PE35Jan 25 202012:20 PMPeewee LLElmvale CoyotesAngus Recreation Center
BE107Jan 25 20207:40 PMBantam LLWasaga Beach Stars 2Wasaga
MINN119Jan 26 202012:00 PMMinor Novice BlackWasaga Beach Stars 1Wasaga
MINN120Jan 26 202012:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteWasaga Beach Stars 2Wasaga
MINN126Feb 01 202010:00 AMMinor Novice BlackGeorgian Shores LightningMeaford
MINN132Feb 02 202012:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteOro Thunder 2Oro
MINN131Feb 02 202012:00 PMMinor Novice BlackOro Thunder 1Oro
MINN143Feb 08 202010:00 AMMinor Novice BlackShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
MINN154Feb 09 20205:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteColdwater WildcatsColdwater
MINN157Feb 22 20209:00 AMMinor Novice BlackMidland Centennials 1North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
MINN158Feb 22 20209:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteMidland Centennials 2North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
MINN177Mar 01 20209:30 AMMinor Novice WhiteMidland Centennials 2Angus Recreation Center
MINN176Mar 01 20209:30 AMMinor Novice BlackMidland Centennials 1Angus Recreation Center
MINN186Mar 07 20203:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteElmvale Coyotes 2Elmvale
MINN185Mar 07 20203:00 PMMinor Novice BlackElmvale Coyotes 1Elmvale
MINN187Mar 08 20209:30 AMMinor Novice BlackShelburne WolvesAngus Recreation Center
MINN193Mar 14 20209:30 AMMinor Novice WhiteOro Thunder 2Angus Recreation Center
MINN192Mar 14 20209:30 AMMinor Novice BlackOro Thunder 1Angus Recreation Center
Printed from essaminorhockey.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 9:05 PM