Schedule & Results (Essa Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 08 20219:00 PMU18 Midget RepTNT AAngus Recreation Center
Oct 09 20217:00 PMU18 Midget RepOro Oro Township Community Arena
Oct 15 20217:30 PMU13 Peewee RepWasaga Beach StarsAngus Recreation Center
Oct 15 20218:40 PMU18 Midget RepOro Angus Recreation Center
Oct 16 20218:30 PMU18 Midget RepTNT ANTRC
Oct 18 20217:00 PMU15 Bantam RepWasaga Beach StarsAngus Recreation Center
Oct 20 20217:30 PMU13 Peewee RepCollingwood Angus Recreation Center
Oct 23 20213:20 PMU13 Peewee RepOro Oro Township Community Arena
Oct 27 20217:40 PMU13 Peewee RepOro AEAngus Recreation Center
Oct 29 20217:10 PMU13 Peewee RepMidland AEAngus Recreation Center
Nov 14 20219:30 AMU8 WhiteOro Angus Recreation Center
Nov 14 20219:30 AMU8 BlackOro Angus Recreation Center
Nov 20 20219:00 AMU8 BlackOro Oro Township Community Arena
Nov 20 20219:00 AMU8 WhiteOro Oro Township Community Arena
Dec 11 202110:50 AMU8 WhiteGeorgian Shores Angus Recreation Center
Dec 11 202110:50 AMU8 BlackGeorgian Shores Angus Recreation Center
Dec 11 20212:00 PMU7 Timbit BlueElmvale CoyotesElmvale Community Arena
Dec 11 20212:00 PMU7 Timbit OrangeElmvale CoyotesElmvale Community Arena
U18C-GB17Dec 17 20218:20 PMU18 Midget RepSouth Grey SpartansAngus Recreation Center
Dec 18 20219:00 AMU7 Timbit OrangeColdwater Coldwater Arena
Dec 18 20219:00 AMU7 Timbit GreenColdwater Coldwater Arena
Dec 18 202110:30 AMU9 Dinino 2Collingwood Angus Recreation Center
Dec 18 20211:55 PMU8 WhitePenetanguishene FlamesPenetang Arena
Dec 18 20211:55 PMU8 BlackPenetanguishene FlamesPenetang Arena
Dec 18 20216:00 PMU13 Peewee RepGeorgian Shores **Thornbury
Dec 19 20219:30 AMU8 BlackColdwater Angus Recreation Center
Dec 19 20219:30 AMU8 WhiteColdwater Angus Recreation Center
U11C-GB25Dec 19 20211:30 PMU11 Atom RepSouth Grey SpartansAngus Recreation Center
U11E058Dec 19 20212:30 PMU11 Atom LLColdwater Wildcats LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U13C-GB26Dec 22 20217:40 PMU13 Peewee RepOro Thunder AEAngus Recreation Center
Jan 02 20221:30 PMU9 Dinino 2Grand Valley Angus Recreation Center
Jan 02 20222:00 PMU8 WhiteSouth Grey Dundalk District Community Center
U13C-GB24Jan 05 20226:00 PMU13 Peewee RepSouth Grey SpartansAngus Recreation Center
U15A-GB26Jan 05 20227:20 PMU15 Bantam RepOrillia Terriers AEAngus Recreation Center
U13C-GB25Jan 07 20227:00 PMU13 Peewee RepPenetang Flames AEAngus Recreation Center
U18C-GB04Jan 07 20228:30 PMU18 Midget RepCollingwood Jr. Blues AECentral
U13C-GB34Jan 08 20222:20 PMU13 Peewee RepMidland Centennials AENorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11E059Jan 08 20222:20 PMU11 Atom LLClearview LL2Angus Recreation Center
U11E085Jan 09 202211:50 AMU11 Atom LLOro Thunder LL 1Oro
U13E034Jan 09 20221:30 PMU13 Peewee LLMidland Centennials LL 2Angus Recreation Center
U13C-GB22Jan 09 20222:40 PMU13 Peewee RepMuskoka RockAngus Recreation Center
U18C-GB12Jan 09 20223:50 PMU18 Midget RepHuntsville Otters AEAngus Recreation Center
U11C-GB27Jan 10 20227:00 PMU11 Atom RepElmvale Coyotes AEAngus Recreation Center
U13E039Jan 12 20226:00 PMU13 Peewee LLWasaga Beach Stars LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U13C-GB27Jan 12 20227:20 PMU13 Peewee RepCollingwood Jr. Blues AE4Angus Recreation Center
U11E056Jan 14 20226:00 PMU11 Atom LLElmvale Coyotes LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U11C-GB30Jan 15 202212:50 PMU11 Atom RepElmvale Coyotes AEAngus Recreation Center
U11E075Jan 15 20221:20 PMU11 Atom LLMidland Centennials LL 2North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U15E62Jan 15 20224:20 PMU15 Bantam LLOro Thunder LL 1Oro
U11C-GB29Jan 16 20222:30 PMU11 Atom RepClearview CanucksAngus Recreation Center
U15C-GB28Jan 16 20223:00 PMU15 Bantam RepSouth Grey SpartansDundalk
U11E054Jan 16 20223:40 PMU11 Atom LLOro Thunder LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U13C-GB44Jan 16 20224:30 PMU13 Peewee RepOro Thunder AEOro
U13E037Jan 16 20224:50 PMU13 Peewee LLWasaga Beach Stars LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U15E35Jan 16 20226:00 PMU15 Bantam LLOro Thunder LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U11C-GB28Jan 19 20226:00 PMU11 Atom RepCollingwood Jr. Blues AEAngus Recreation Center
U15A-GB21Jan 19 20227:20 PMU15 Bantam RepPenetang FlamesAngus Recreation Center
U15E40Jan 21 20227:10 PMU15 Bantam LLMidland Centennials LL 2Angus Recreation Center
U18C-GB15Jan 21 20228:20 PMU18 Midget RepWasaga Beach StarsAngus Recreation Center
U11B-GB27Jan 22 20221:20 PMU11 Atom RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
MPS-U13B-09Jan 22 20221:30 PMU13 Peewee RepMuskoka RockPort Carling
U11E004Jan 22 20222:00 PMU11 Atom LLClearview LL 1Creemore
U15A-GB43Jan 22 20225:40 PMU15 Bantam RepOro ThunderOro
U11C-GB40Jan 23 20221:10 PMU11 Atom RepOro Thunder AEOro
U11E046Jan 23 20223:30 PMU11 Atom LLElmvale Coyotes LL 1Elmvale
MPS-U13B-15Jan 23 20223:30 PMU13 Peewee RepSouth Muskoka Bears AEGravenhurst
U15A-GB20Jan 23 20223:40 PMU15 Bantam RepElmvale CoyotesAngus Recreation Center
U15E39Jan 23 20224:50 PMU15 Bantam LLColdwater Wildcats LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U15E47Jan 24 20227:50 PMU15 Bantam LLMidland Centennials LL 1North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U13C-GB30Jan 28 20227:00 PMU13 Peewee RepElmvale Coyotes AEAngus Recreation Center
U15E27Jan 28 20227:30 PMU15 Bantam LLElmvale Coyotes LL 1Elmvale
U15C-GB12Jan 28 20228:10 PMU15 Bantam RepOrillia Terriers AEWest Orillia (Blue)
U11C-GB15Jan 29 20225:15 PMU11 Atom RepElmvale Coyotes AEElmvale
U15E03Jan 30 202212:00 PMU15 Bantam LLColdwater Wildcats LL 1Coldwater
U13B-GB20Jan 30 202212:50 PMU13 Peewee RepCollingwood Jr. Blues AE3Eddie Bush
U11C-GB06Jan 30 20222:30 PMU11 Atom RepCollingwood Jr. Blues AECentral
U13E035Jan 30 20223:30 PMU13 Peewee LLOro Thunder LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U15A-GB38Jan 30 20225:50 PMU15 Bantam RepOro ThunderOro
U18C-GB28Jan 30 20226:30 PMU18 Midget RepPenetang Flames AEPenetang
Feb 03 20227:00 PMU13 Peewee RepGeorgian Shores Angus Recreation Center
Feb 05 20229:30 AMU8 BlackElmvale Angus Recreation Center
Feb 05 20229:30 AMU8 WhiteElmvale Angus Recreation Center
Feb 05 202212:30 PMU13 Peewee RepCollingwood Eddie Bush Arena
Feb 05 20227:00 PMU13 Peewee RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga Stars Arena
Feb 08 20228:30 PMU15 Bantam RepOro Angus Recreation Center
Feb 12 20228:00 AMU7 Timbit OrangeClearview CanucksStayner Memorial Arena
Feb 12 20229:00 AMU8 WhiteShelburne WolvesCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
Feb 13 20228:30 AMU8 WhiteShelburne WolvesAngus Recreation Center
Feb 13 20229:00 AMU7 Timbit OrangeThornton TigersThornton Arena
Feb 13 202211:00 AMU7 Timbit BlueColdwater Coldwater Arena
Feb 13 202211:00 AMU7 Timbit GreenColdwater Coldwater Arena
Feb 19 20229:00 AMU7 Timbit GreenClearview CanucksStayner Memorial Arena
Feb 19 20229:00 AMU7 Timbit BlueClearview CanucksStayner Memorial Arena
Feb 26 20228:30 AMU7 Timbit OrangeThornton TigersAngus Recreation Center
U9B06Feb 26 20229:30 AMU9 Dinino 2Collingwood Blackhawks LLAngus Recreation Center
Feb 27 20228:30 AMU7 Timbit GreenColdwater Angus Recreation Center
Feb 27 20228:30 AMU7 Timbit BlueColdwater Angus Recreation Center
Feb 27 20229:30 AMU8 BlackClearview CanucksAngus Recreation Center
Feb 27 20229:30 AMU8 WhiteClearview CanucksAngus Recreation Center
Mar 05 20228:30 AMU7 Timbit BlueThornton TigersAngus Recreation Center
Mar 06 20222:00 PMU8 BlackSouth Grey Dundalk District Community Center
Mar 13 20229:00 AMU8 BlackCollingwood Central Park Arena
Mar 13 20229:00 AMU8 WhiteCollingwood Central Park Arena
Mar 13 20224:40 PMU11 Atom RepCollingwood Angus Recreation Center
Mar 13 20225:50 PMU15 Bantam RepOro Angus Recreation Center
Mar 17 20228:15 PMU15 Bantam RepTNT ANTRC
Mar 19 202212:45 PMU13 Peewee RepMount Forest Angus Recreation Center
Mar 19 20222:00 PMU15 Bantam RepTNT AAngus Recreation Center
Mar 20 20228:30 AMU8 WhiteClearview CanucksAngus Recreation Center
Mar 20 20228:30 AMU8 BlackClearview CanucksAngus Recreation Center
Mar 20 20229:00 AMU7 Timbit BlueThornton TigersThornton Arena
Mar 20 20221:00 PMU13 Peewee RepMount Forest Mt Forest & District Sports Complex
Mar 26 20229:00 AMU7 Timbit GreenStayner Stayner Memorial Arena
Mar 26 20229:30 AMU8 WhiteWasaga Beach StarsAngus Recreation Center
Mar 26 20229:30 AMU8 BlackWasaga Beach StarsAngus Recreation Center
U13DCH3Mar 29 20226:00 PMU13 Peewee LLElmvale Coyotes LL 1Elmvale
U11CCON4Mar 30 20226:00 PMU11 Atom LLSouth Grey Spartans LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U13DCH4Mar 30 20226:00 PMU13 Peewee LLElmvale Coyotes LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U15BCON3Mar 30 20227:20 PMU15 Bantam LLMidland Centennials LL 2Angus Recreation Center
U15BCON4Apr 02 20225:30 PMU15 Bantam LLMidland Centennials LL 2North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
Printed from essaminorhockey.com on Sunday, July 3, 2022 at 10:25 AM