Schedule & Results (Essa Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 08 20219:00 PMU18 Midget RepTNT AAngus Recreation Center
Oct 09 20217:00 PMU18 Midget RepOro Oro Township Community Arena
Oct 15 20217:30 PMU13 Peewee RepWasaga Beach StarsAngus Recreation Center
Oct 15 20218:40 PMU18 Midget RepOro Angus Recreation Center
Oct 16 20218:30 PMU18 Midget RepTNT ANTRC
Oct 18 20217:00 PMU15 Bantam RepWasaga Beach StarsAngus Recreation Center
Oct 20 20217:30 PMU13 Peewee RepCollingwood Angus Recreation Center
U18C-GB18Oct 22 20218:20 PMU18 Midget RepPenetang Flames AEAngus Recreation Center
Oct 23 20213:20 PMU13 Peewee RepOro Oro Township Community Arena
U11C-GB22Oct 24 20212:30 PMU11 Atom RepSouth Grey SpartansAngus Recreation Center
Oct 24 20213:30 PMU13 Peewee LLElmvale CoyotesAngus Recreation Center
U18B-GB24Oct 24 20217:30 PMU18 Midget RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
Oct 27 20217:40 PMU13 Peewee RepOro Angus Recreation Center
U18C-GB14Oct 29 20218:20 PMU18 Midget RepSouth Grey SpartansAngus Recreation Center
U11E107Oct 30 202110:20 AMU11 Atom LLWasaga Beach Stars LL 1Wasaga
Oct 30 20211:00 PMU13 Peewee RepCollingwood Eddie Bush Arena
U11C-GB24Oct 31 20212:30 PMU11 Atom RepElmvale Coyotes AEAngus Recreation Center
U15A-GB30Oct 31 20214:10 PMU15 Bantam RepMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11C-GB21Nov 03 20216:30 PMU11 Atom RepCollingwood Blackhawks AEAngus Recreation Center
U18C-GB33Nov 03 20218:00 PMU18 Midget RepSouth Grey SpartansFlesherton
U11C-GB44Nov 04 20216:30 PMU11 Atom RepSouth Grey SpartansFlesherton
U13E040Nov 05 20216:00 PMU13 Peewee LLColdwater Wildcats LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U15A-GB05Nov 05 20217:00 PMU15 Bantam RepCollingwood BlackhawksCentral
U13E086Nov 06 202112:10 PMU13 Peewee LLWasaga Beach Stars LL 1Wasaga
U15E66Nov 06 20214:30 PMU15 Bantam LLOro Thunder LL 1Oro
U13E021Nov 07 20214:50 PMU13 Peewee LLElmvale Coyotes LL 1Elmvale
U15E75Nov 07 20216:20 PMU15 Bantam LLPenetang Flames LL 1Penetang
U15C-GB09Nov 09 20217:00 PMU15 Bantam RepCollingwood Blackhawks AECentral
U13C-GB24Nov 10 20217:40 PMU13 Peewee RepSouth Grey SpartansAngus Recreation Center
U18C-GB11Nov 12 20218:20 PMU18 Midget RepShelburne WolvesAngus Recreation Center
U11E040Nov 13 202110:40 AMU11 Atom LLColdwater Wildcats LL 2Coldwater
U13C-GB58Nov 13 20214:15 PMU13 Peewee RepPenetang Flames AEPenetang
U13E077Nov 13 20215:35 PMU13 Peewee LLPenetang Flames LL 1Penetang
U11B-GB06Nov 13 20217:00 PMU11 Atom RepClearview CanucksStayner
U11C-GB32Nov 14 20211:10 PMU11 Atom RepOro Thunder AEOro
U11E057Nov 14 20212:30 PMU11 Atom LLColdwater Wildcats LL 2Angus Recreation Center
U13E031Nov 14 20213:30 PMU13 Peewee LLColdwater Wildcats LL 2Angus Recreation Center
U15E56Nov 14 20216:15 PMU15 Bantam LLMidland Centennials LL 2North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U13B-GB23Nov 19 20217:00 PMU13 Peewee RepGeorgian Shores LightningMeaford
U15A-GB09Nov 19 20217:30 PMU15 Bantam RepElmvale CoyotesElmvale
U18B-GB06Nov 19 20218:30 PMU18 Midget RepClearview CanucksStayner
U11E028Nov 20 202110:40 AMU11 Atom LLColdwater Wildcats LL 1Coldwater
U13E047Nov 20 20213:00 PMU13 Peewee LLMidland Centennials LL 1North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U15E42Nov 20 20217:40 PMU15 Bantam LLMidland Centennials LL 1North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U11E053Nov 21 20212:30 PMU11 Atom LLPenetang Flames LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U13E036Nov 21 20213:30 PMU13 Peewee LLPenetang Flames LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U18C-GB16Nov 21 20215:50 PMU18 Midget RepCollingwood Blackhawks AEAngus Recreation Center
U13C-GB16Nov 21 20216:00 PMU13 Peewee RepElmvale Coyotes AEElmvale
U13E038Nov 24 20216:30 PMU13 Peewee LLWasaga Beach Stars LL 2Angus Recreation Center
U11E060Nov 24 20216:30 PMU11 Atom LLClearview LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U15A-GB27Nov 24 20217:50 PMU15 Bantam RepOro ThunderAngus Recreation Center
U18C-GB36Nov 24 20218:00 PMU18 Midget RepSouth Grey SpartansFlesherton
U13C-GB26Nov 26 20217:00 PMU13 Peewee RepOro Thunder AEAngus Recreation Center
U11B-GB27Nov 26 20217:10 PMU11 Atom RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
U13C-GB59Nov 26 20217:30 PMU13 Peewee RepPenetang Flames AEPenetang
U18C-GB13Nov 26 20218:20 PMU18 Midget RepClearview CanucksAngus Recreation Center
U13E011Nov 27 20211:20 PMU13 Peewee LLColdwater Wildcats LL 2Coldwater
U15A-GB49Nov 27 20215:45 PMU15 Bantam RepPenetang FlamesPenetang
U11C-GB02Nov 28 20212:30 PMU11 Atom RepCollingwood Blackhawks AECentral
U11E055Nov 28 20212:30 PMU11 Atom LLMidland Centennials LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U15A-GB23Nov 28 20216:10 PMU15 Bantam RepSouth Grey SpartansAngus Recreation Center
U11C-GB48Dec 02 20216:30 PMU11 Atom RepSouth Grey SpartansFlesherton
U13E070Dec 05 20211:10 PMU13 Peewee LLOro Thunder LL 1Oro
U13C-GB63Dec 06 20218:00 PMU13 Peewee RepSouth Grey SpartansDundalk
U11E020Dec 07 20216:00 PMU11 Atom LLClearview LL2Stayner
U11C-GB23Dec 08 20216:30 PMU11 Atom RepOro Thunder AEAngus Recreation Center
U15A-GB22Dec 08 20217:40 PMU15 Bantam RepCollingwood Blackhawks AEAngus Recreation Center
U18C-GB01Dec 10 20218:30 PMU18 Midget RepCollingwood Blackhawks AECentral
MPS-U18B-3Dec 11 20216:00 PMU18 Midget RepHuntsville Otters AECSC (Don Lough)
U11E052Dec 12 20212:30 PMU11 Atom LLWasaga Beach Stars LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U13E033Dec 12 20213:30 PMU13 Peewee LLMidland Centennials LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U11C-GB18Dec 14 20217:10 PMU11 Atom RepElmvale Coyotes AEElmvale
U13C-GB28Dec 15 20217:40 PMU13 Peewee RepMidland Centennials AEAngus Recreation Center
U15A-GB19Dec 15 20217:50 PMU15 Bantam RepCollingwood BlackhawksAngus Recreation Center
U13E095Dec 17 20216:10 PMU13 Peewee LLWasaga Beach Stars LL 2Wasaga
U11C-GB27Dec 17 20217:00 PMU11 Atom RepElmvale Coyotes AEAngus Recreation Center
U18C-GB17Dec 17 20218:20 PMU18 Midget RepSouth Grey SpartansAngus Recreation Center
U13E005Dec 18 20211:20 PMU13 Peewee LLColdwater Wildcats LL 1Coldwater
U11E094Dec 18 20213:05 PMU11 Atom LLPenetang Flames LL 1Penetang
U11E058Dec 19 20212:30 PMU11 Atom LLColdwater Wildcats LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U15A-GB25Dec 19 20213:40 PMU15 Bantam RepOrillia Terriers AEAngus Recreation Center
U18C-GB28Dec 19 20216:40 PMU18 Midget RepPenetang Flames AEPenetang
U15C-GB28Dec 23 20218:00 PMU15 Bantam RepSouth Grey SpartansFlesherton
U11C-GB30Dec 25 202112:00 PMU11 Atom RepElmvale Coyotes AEAngus Recreation Center
U13E039Dec 25 20217:00 PMU13 Peewee LLWasaga Beach Stars LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U15A-GB24Dec 25 20217:00 PMU15 Bantam RepSouth Muskoka Bears AEAngus Recreation Center
U11C-GB26Jan 02 20222:30 PMU11 Atom RepOro Thunder AEAngus Recreation Center
U13C-GB29Jan 02 20223:40 PMU13 Peewee RepMidland Centennials AEAngus Recreation Center
U13E056Jan 02 20225:15 PMU13 Peewee LLMidland Centennials LL 2North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U18C-GB19Jan 02 20225:50 PMU18 Midget RepCollingwood Blackhawks AEAngus Recreation Center
U15A-GB26Jan 05 20227:50 PMU15 Bantam RepOrillia Terriers AEAngus Recreation Center
U13C-GB25Jan 07 20227:00 PMU13 Peewee RepPenetang Flames AEAngus Recreation Center
U18C-GB04Jan 07 20228:30 PMU18 Midget RepCollingwood Blackhawks AECentral
U11E059Jan 08 20222:30 PMU11 Atom LLClearview LL2Angus Recreation Center
U11E085Jan 09 202211:50 AMU11 Atom LLOro Thunder LL 1Oro
U11C-GB25Jan 09 20222:30 PMU11 Atom RepSouth Grey SpartansAngus Recreation Center
U13E034Jan 09 20225:15 PMU13 Peewee LLMidland Centennials LL 2Angus Recreation Center
U13C-GB27Jan 12 20227:40 PMU13 Peewee RepCollingwood Blackhawks AE4Angus Recreation Center
U11E056Jan 14 20226:00 PMU11 Atom LLElmvale Coyotes LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U13C-GB23Jan 14 20227:00 PMU13 Peewee RepCollingwood Blackhawks AE3Angus Recreation Center
U18C-GB20Jan 14 20228:20 PMU18 Midget RepPenetang Flames AEAngus Recreation Center
U11E075Jan 15 202211:50 AMU11 Atom LLMidland Centennials LL 2North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U15A-GB28Jan 15 20222:00 PMU15 Bantam RepMidland CentennialsAngus Recreation Center
U15E62Jan 15 20225:40 PMU15 Bantam LLOro Thunder LL 1Oro
U11C-GB29Jan 16 20222:30 PMU11 Atom RepClearview CanucksAngus Recreation Center
U11E054Jan 16 20223:40 PMU11 Atom LLOro Thunder LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U13C-GB44Jan 16 20224:30 PMU13 Peewee RepOro Thunder AEOro
U13E037Jan 16 20224:50 PMU13 Peewee LLWasaga Beach Stars LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U18C-GB30Jan 16 20226:40 PMU18 Midget RepPenetang Flames AEPenetang
U11C-GB28Jan 19 20226:30 PMU11 Atom RepCollingwood Blackhawks AEAngus Recreation Center
U15A-GB21Jan 19 20227:40 PMU15 Bantam RepPenetang FlamesAngus Recreation Center
U18C-GB15Jan 21 20228:20 PMU18 Midget RepWasaga Beach StarsAngus Recreation Center
MPS-U13B-09Jan 22 20221:30 PMU13 Peewee RepMuskoka RockPort Carling
U11E004Jan 22 20222:00 PMU11 Atom LLClearview LL 1Creemore
U13C-GB34Jan 22 20224:45 PMU13 Peewee RepMidland Centennials AENorth Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U15A-GB43Jan 22 20225:40 PMU15 Bantam RepOro ThunderOro
U11C-GB40Jan 23 20221:10 PMU11 Atom RepOro Thunder AEOro
U11E046Jan 23 20223:30 PMU11 Atom LLElmvale Coyotes LL 1Elmvale
U15A-GB20Jan 23 20223:40 PMU15 Bantam RepElmvale CoyotesAngus Recreation Center
U15E47Jan 24 20227:50 PMU15 Bantam LLMidland Centennials LL 1North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U13C-GB30Jan 28 20227:00 PMU13 Peewee RepElmvale Coyotes AEAngus Recreation Center
U15E27Jan 28 20227:30 PMU15 Bantam LLElmvale Coyotes LL 1Elmvale
U18B-GB16Jan 28 20228:30 PMU18 Midget RepShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U11E065Jan 29 202210:10 AMU11 Atom LLMidland Centennials LL 1North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11C-GB15Jan 29 20225:15 PMU11 Atom RepElmvale Coyotes AEElmvale
U15E03Jan 30 202212:00 PMU15 Bantam LLColdwater Wildcats LL 1Coldwater
U13B-GB20Jan 30 20221:00 PMU13 Peewee RepCollingwood Blackhawks AE3Eddie Bush
U11C-GB06Jan 30 20222:30 PMU11 Atom RepCollingwood Blackhawks AECentral
U13E035Jan 30 20223:30 PMU13 Peewee LLOro Thunder LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U15A-GB38Jan 30 20225:50 PMU15 Bantam RepOro ThunderOro
U13E029Feb 01 20228:25 PMU13 Peewee LLElmvale Coyotes LL 1Elmvale
U15E08Feb 03 20227:40 PMU15 Bantam LLColdwater Wildcats LL 1Coldwater
U11E051Feb 06 20222:30 PMU11 Atom LLMidland Centennials LL 2Angus Recreation Center
U13E032Feb 06 20223:30 PMU13 Peewee LLElmvale Coyotes LL 1Angus Recreation Center
U15E17Feb 11 20229:00 PMU15 Bantam LLColdwater Wildcats LL 2Coldwater
Printed from essaminorhockey.com on Monday, October 18, 2021 at 9:35 AM