Record Details, Tyke 1, 2014-2015 (Essa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001830000002200183
Tournament311115165320271784314233
Regular Season761061770070141310131
Overall12921392012102034172419417337
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Creemore Valley Hawks#1110010110010220020
Creemore Valley Hawks#2000000110010110010
Elmvale # 1 110062000000110062
Grand Valley Twisters#1110010110010220020
Grand Valley Twisters#2110010110010220020
Honeywood000000110084110084
Honeywood Hurricanes#1110010110010220020
Honeywood Hurricanes#2110010110010220020
Innisfill Tyke LL#1000000101036101036
Innisfill Tyke LL#2000000101024101024
Peterborough Blue Thunder00000011001011100101
Shelburne 1100155000000100155
Shelburne 2110097000000110097
Stayner Cyclones110010110010220020
Tyke 2101001000000101001
Wasaga Beach 11001210000001100121
Woodvill Hurricanes101014000000101014
Woodville Hurricanes000000110042110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Andy Anderson (CFB Borden)220020000000220020
Angus Recreation Center76102240000007610224
Campus 2000000110042110042
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex 2101141211008432012216
Creemore000000220020220020
Grand Valley000000220020220020
Honeywood Arena (North Dufferin Community Centre) 000000220020220020
Legends Pad 2000000101036101036
Legends Pad 3101014101024202038
Pad 6 - Iroquois Park Sports Centre00000011001011100101
Stayner000000110010110010
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Essa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Essa Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from essaminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 3:02 AM