Record Details, Peewee Rep, 2015-2016 (Essa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101008101008
Regular Season100100128810010069220020018180
Playoff303011530301126060227
Overall13013013103140140711227027020215
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats20202151010063030221
Creemore Valley Hawks1010191010072020116
Dundalk Storm10100710101102020117
Elmvale AE Coyotes2020191010133030212
Flesherton Golden Hawks00000020202222020222
Georgian Shores Lightning000000101009101009
Honeywood Hurricanes202041430303195050733
Oro AE Thunder20202171010083030225
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack1010261010072020213
Shelburne Wolves202012610100133030139
Stayner 000000101008101008
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Recreation Center1301301310300000013013013103
Bayshore000000101007101007
Coldwater000000101006101006
Creemore000000101007101007
Dundalk00000010101101010110
Elmvale000000101013101013
Flesherton00000020202222020222
Honeywood Arena (North Dufferin Community Centre) 00000030303193030319
Oro000000101008101008
Shelburne CDRC00000010100131010013
Stayner Memorial Arena000000101008101008
Thornbury000000101009101009
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Essa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Essa Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from essaminorhockey.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 6:33 PM