Record Details, Novice LL, 2018-2019 (Essa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000011001121100112
Tournament6240231943102016105504335
Regular Season1082058231045133382012719161
Playoff5140103452301225103702259
Overall2111100917620109176814121191167157
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie11001000000001100100
Chapleau Huskies 101023000000101023
Coldwater Wildcats22001612101524301213
Coldwater Wildcats 110053000000110053
Elmvale Coyotes220018122001734400354
Englehart Express101013000000101013
Grand Valley Twisters Green20202141010463030620
Grand Valley Twisters White000000101016101016
Midland Centennials3210138312061663301924
Noble Kings101024000000101024
Onaping Falls Huskies 000000110065110065
Osprey Hawks10102101010092020219
Penetang Flames3120819312041462401233
South Muskoka 000000101027101027
Stayner Cyclones101036000000101036
Stayner Cyclones 000000110043110043
Sudbury Thunder Birds000000110081110081
Wasaga Beach 00000011001121100112
Wasaga Beach Stars22009421108743101711
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Recreation Center159606857000000159606857
CAP 1 Capreol Community Arena101023000000101023
Cap 1 Capreol Community Centre Arena000000110065110065
Cap 2101013000000101013
Cap 2 Capreol Community Centre000000110081110081
Coldwater000000210152210152
Elmvale00000022001732200173
Grand Valley00000020205122020512
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000021106112110611
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)000000101005101005
Osprey000000101009101009
Penetang00000031204143120414
Stayner Memorial Arena21108911004332101212
Wasaga000000211087211087
Wasaga Stars Arena2110124211013942202513
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Essa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Essa Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from essaminorhockey.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 6:35 PM