Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2018-2019 (Essa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11281277710181246121316251138
Playoff6150214962402135123904284
Overall17313148126163121459633625293222
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood AE Blackhawks000000101018101018
Creemore Valley Hawks3210161021106653202216
Flesherton Golden Hawks10100111010192020120
Huntsville Otters AE10015510016620021111
Innisfil AE Winterhawks20205123210171052302222
Muskoka Rock3030834202041950501253
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack10101131010152020218
Penetang AE Flames1010051010172020112
Shelburne Wolves10102610101102020316
Stayner Cyclones2110816202061341301429
Wasaga Beach Stars20203141010133030417
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Recreation Center1731314812600000017313148126
Bayshore000000101015101015
Central000000101018101018
Creemore000000211066211066
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000100166100166
Flesherton000000101019101019
Innisfil Rec (Red)0000003210171032101710
Penetang000000101017101017
Port Carling00000020204192020419
Shelburne CDRC00000010101101010110
Stayner00000020206132020613
Wasaga000000101013101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Essa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Essa Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from essaminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 2:37 AM