Record Details, Bantam LL, 2018-2019 (Essa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1036127361027121382051324874
Playoff32108830214862311216
Overall1357135441329225462671636090
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks 1101003100122201125
Collingwood Blackhawks 2101012211075312087
Dundalk Storm110040000000110040
Flesherton Golden Hawks1010291010192020318
Georgian Shores Lightning101036101013202049
Grand Valley Twisters101034101002202036
Honeywood Hurricanes110010101034211044
Penetang Flames101027000000101027
Shelburne Wolves 11010481010042020412
Shelburne Wolves 222001131010263210139
Stayner Cyclones100122211076311198
Wasaga Beach Stars 1110020101014211034
Wasaga Beach Stars 2000000100111100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Recreation Center135713544000000135713544
Central000000211075211075
Eddie Bush000000100122100122
Flesherton000000101019101019
Grand Valley000000101002101002
Honeywood Arena (North Dufferin Community Centre) 000000101034101034
Shelburne CDRC00000020202102020210
Stayner000000211076211076
Thornbury000000101013101013
Wasaga000000201125201125
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Essa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Essa Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from essaminorhockey.com on Monday, April 12, 2021 at 10:08 PM