Schedule & Results, Atom Rep, 2016-2017 (Essa Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Accomplishments List
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Our Programs
Pre-Novice Programs
Township Covid-19 Guidelines
By-Law/ROO/Policies
Essa's Boundaries
Executive Meeting Minutes
Executive Job Descriptions
Executive Code
Ice Schedule
Organization Calendar
Schedule & Results
Unused Ice Slots
NRP/PTS Request
Registration
2024-2025 Registration
Financial Assistance
Refund Policy
Sign-up for EssaBlasts
Risk
Criminal Reference Check
OPP Letter
OPP Criminal Reference Check
Criminal Offence Declaration
Social Media Policy
Hockey Canada "Safety Requires Teamwork" Booklet
Trainer Course
Required Equipment
EAP Form
Medical Information Sheet
Mouthguard Policy
Rowan's Law (Concussion) Implementation
Trainers
Respect in Sport - Parent Program
Concussions
Essa's Concussion Policy
Concussion Presentation
Baseline Testing
Concussion Information
Concussion Awareness APP
Gender Expression Course
Hockey Canada Insurance Brochure
OHF Insurance Guide
Patience Plan
Don't Forget the Snacks
Resources
Coaches
Code of Conduct 2023
Cheque Requistion Form
RIS - Activity Leader
Tournament Application
Trainers
Code of Conduct 2023
Trainers Course
OMF Injury Report
Trainers Responsibility
Injury Data Collection Form
Concussion Card
Concussion Presentation
EAP Form
Cheque Requistion Form
Managers
GameSheet instructions PDF
2023-2024 Ref Rates
Referee Balance sheet blank
23-24 Code of Conduct
23-24 Offer of Affiliation
23-24 Offer of Commitment
GBMHL Gamesheet Info
GBMHL Gamesheet Info
Gamesheet Example
Accounting Template
Team Meeting Template
Skating Waiver
Manager FAQ
Parents
Code of Conduct 2023
Players
Code of Conduct 2023
Player Accountability Program
GBMHL Player Accountability Program
Meeting Notes
Development
U7 Jr. Development Program
Goalie Clinic
Junior Eagles Program
Power Skating
Essa Gear
Essa Gear
Equipment Swap
Tournaments
Tournaments
Essa Eagles Fall Classic
John Prince Memorial Tournament
U7/U8 Essa Eagles Jamboree
Contact Us
16-17 Atom Rep
Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Player Statistics
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2016-2017
Atom Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
40 Games
All Scheduled Games
40 Games
Unreported Games
3 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
40 games
All Opponents
40 games
Coldwater Wildcats
3 games
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
4 games
Collingwood Blackhawks
1 game
Creemore Valley Hawks
6 games
Dundalk Storm
3 games
Flesherton Golden Hawks
3 games
Georgian Shores Lightning
8 games
Midland AE Centennials
1 game
Muskoka Rock
3 games
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE
1 game
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor
5 games
Penetanguishene Flames
1 game
Shelburne Wolves
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
40 games
All Venues
40 games
Home Venues
Angus Recreation Center
20 games
Away Venues
Central
2 games
Coldwater
1 game
Creemore
4 games
Dundalk
1 game
Flesherton
1 game
Humphrey
1 game
JMRRC (2 - East)
3 games
Meaford
2 games
Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
1 game
Thornbury
4 games
×
×
Atom Rep
Sep 2016
2 games
Oct 2016
1 tournament
4 games
Nov 2016
8 games
Dec 2016
1 tournament
8 games
Jan 2017
6 games
Feb 2017
1 tournament
9 games
Mar 2017
3 games
March 2017
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 11
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Georgian Shores Lightning
ACCON1
Angus Recreation Center
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 12
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
ACCON2
Thornbury
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 22
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
ACCON3
Thornbury
1-4
L