Schedule & Results, Atom Rep, 2018-2019 (Essa Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Accomplishments List
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Our Programs
Pre-Novice Programs
Township Covid-19 Guidelines
By-Law/ROO/Policies
Essa's Boundaries
Executive Meeting Minutes
Executive Job Descriptions
Executive Code
AGM 2024
Coaching Application
Ice Schedule
Organization Calendar
Schedule & Results
Unused Ice Slots
Registration
2024-2025 Registration
Financial Assistance
Refund Policy
Sign-up for EssaBlasts
Risk
Criminal Reference Check
OPP Letter
OPP Criminal Reference Check
Criminal Offence Declaration
Social Media Policy
Hockey Canada "Safety Requires Teamwork" Booklet
Trainer Course
Required Equipment
EAP Form
Medical Information Sheet
Mouthguard Policy
Rowan's Law (Concussion) Implementation
Trainers
Respect in Sport - Parent Program
Concussions
Essa's Concussion Policy
Concussion Presentation
Baseline Testing
Concussion Information
Concussion Awareness APP
Gender Expression Course
Hockey Canada Insurance Brochure
OHF Insurance Guide
Patience Plan
Don't Forget the Snacks
Bond Program
2023-2024 Bond Program
Volunteer Screening
Resources
Coaches
Code of Conduct 2023
Cheque Requistion Form
RIS - Activity Leader
Tournament Application
Trainers
Code of Conduct 2023
Trainers Course
OMF Injury Report
Trainers Responsibility
Injury Data Collection Form
Concussion Card
Concussion Presentation
EAP Form
Cheque Requistion Form
Managers
GameSheet instructions PDF
2023-2024 Ref Rates
Referee Balance sheet blank
23-24 Code of Conduct
23-24 Offer of Affiliation
23-24 Offer of Commitment
GBMHL Gamesheet Info
GBMHL Gamesheet Info
Gamesheet Example
Accounting Template
Team Meeting Template
Skating Waiver
Manager FAQ
Parents
Code of Conduct 2023
Players
Code of Conduct 2023
Player Accountability Program
GBMHL Player Accountability Program
Meeting Notes
Development
U7 Jr. Development Program
Goalie Clinic
Junior Eagles Program
Power Skating
Essa Gear
Essa Gear
Equipment Swap
Tournaments
Tournaments
Essa Eagles Fall Classic
John Prince Memorial Tournament
U7/U8 Essa Eagles Jamboree
Contact Us
18-19 Atom Rep
Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
Atom Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
54 Games
All Scheduled Games
54 Games
Unreported Games
1 Game
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
54 games
All Opponents
54 games
Central Perth
1 game
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
2 games
Collingwood Blackhawks
1 game
Creemore Valley Hawks
6 games
East Nipising
1 game
Flesherton Golden Hawks
2 games
Georgian Shores Lightning
4 games
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
3 games
Midland Centennials
2 games
Millbrook Stars
3 games
Muskoka Rock
4 games
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
3 games
Owen Sound Minor Jr. Attack
2 games
Penetang Flames
2 games
Powassan Hawks
1 game
Shelburne Wolves
2 games
South Bruce
1 game
Stayner Cyclones
2 games
TBA
1 game
TCDMHA Rebels
5 games
Wasaga Beach Stars
4 games
West Ferris
1 game
West Grey
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
54 games
All Venues
54 games
Home Venues
Angus Recreation Center
24 games
NHWCC
2 games
Powassan Sports Complex
2 games
Away Venues
Bayshore
2 games
Blyth
1 game
Central
1 game
Creemore
3 games
Desboro Arena
1 game
Flesherton
1 game
JMRRC (2 - East)
1 game
Keady Arena
1 game
Lucknow Arena
2 games
MacTier
1 game
Millbrook-Cavan
2 games
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
1 game
Penetang
1 game
Port Carling
1 game
Shelburne CDRC
1 game
Stayner
1 game
Thornbury
2 games
Trout Creek Arena
1 game
Wasaga
2 games
×
×
Atom Rep
Sep 2018
2 games
Oct 2018
5 games
Nov 2018
1 tournament
7 games
Dec 2018
8 games
Jan 2019
8 games
Feb 2019
1 tournament
13 games
Mar 2019
11 games
March 2019
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Millbrook Stars
O-ADD-S2-1
Millbrook-Cavan
9-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Millbrook Stars
O-ADD-S2-2
Angus Recreation Center
0-10
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Penetang Flames
GBAA14
Penetang
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Collingwood Blackhawks
GBAA04
Angus Recreation Center
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Millbrook Stars
O-ADD-S2-3
Millbrook-Cavan
6-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Penetang Flames
GBAA06
Angus Recreation Center
4-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
O-ADD-F-1
Lucknow Arena
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Huron-Bruce Blizzard
O-ADD-F-2
Angus Recreation Center
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack
AAChampF1
Angus Recreation Center
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
AAChampF2
Bayshore
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
O-ADD-F-3
Lucknow Arena
4-2
W