Record Details (Essa Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1046034403120524135803964
Regular Season106443329361277109393832342319215837161703596
Playoff4318223162150431521715216686334310314316
Overall159666132557467155556139499509314121122711056976
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Atom AE1421112567151122158429323340151
U11 Atom LL213162531321611233310437428586236
U11 Atom Rep2317421565319143214851423174304104
U13 Peewee AE1661003745177825274331318289119
U13 Peewee LL145904557135714258271016187115
U13 Peewee Rep161033723516961623632199413471
U15 Bantam LL131021602413841503126186211055
U15 Bantam Rep169526842177736852331612513694
U8 Minor Novice Black400400500500900900
U8 Minor Novice White40040060060010001000
U9 Major Novice LL91179111012715111923142422
U9 Major Novice Rep93063218206148175012469
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils550048544004649900949
Clearview Canucks7313272252211713125344435
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks4310157550022998103716
Dundalk Storm4130312492613032133916156
Elmvale AE Coyotes31205105311211284312622
Georgian Shores Lightning541033974212321128315630
Muskoka Rock421120154211251884224533
Oro Thunder30122450325158044719
Penetang Flames411211352121759324288
Shelburne AE Wolves624081070521135132921945
Shelburne Wolves72231923421195114342828
Wasaga Beach AE Stars303011940403337070452
Wasaga Beach Stars8350252783321818166824345
Wasaga Beach Stars 151311117311151182421628
Wasaga Beach Stars 2632126185032920113533538
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Recreation Center149625532523427000000149625532523427
Central0000009513361995133619
Coldwater0000007223182572231825
Creemore0000004130122141301221
Dundalk000000102623032102623032
Eddie Bush0000008440243084402430
Elmvale0000009522341795223417
Honeywood Arena (North Dufferin Community Centre) 0000006024132760241327
Jack Bionda Arena32101240000003210124
JMRRC (2 - East)000000300322300322
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)0000007214151572141515
Oro000000154743035154743035
Penetang00000063122696312269
Port Carling0000003210211432102114
Port Stanley Arena4130111710102851401325
Shelburne CDRC000000112632040112632040
SSJ Arena00000033003333300333
Stayner000000411284411284
Thornbury0000007340223173402231
Wasaga00000020411535822041153582
Printed from essaminorhockey.com on Friday, June 5, 2020 at 4:39 AM