Record Details (Essa Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000011001121100112
Regular Season1273256371779163802914123119117
Overall1273256371889174823015123130119
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE3201158431021975113617
Atom LL1000000101037101037
Atom LL2110041101023211064
Atom Rep211014433001535410297
Bantam LL210162000000210162
Bantam Rep00000030303193030319
Novice LL2110982110131142202219
Novice Rep11005411001252200179
Peewee LL101031010100172020327
Peewee Rep000000201158201158
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats 110103100000001010310
Collingwood AE Blackhawks000000101025101025
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks000000110052110052
Collingwood Blackhawks AE4000000110071110071
Dundalk Storm110040000000110040
Flesherton Golden Hawks000000101037101037
Georgian Shores Lightning110041101023211064
Midland AE Centennials110010000000110010
Midland Centennials1010451010292020614
Midland Centennials 200000010100171010017
Muskoka Rock00000011001251100125
Oro AE Thunder000000110042110042
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack11001040000001100104
Owen Sound Minor Jr. Attack1001441100702101114
Shelburne AE Wolves000000110050110050
Shelburne Wolves11005421104113210915
Stayner Cyclones2101152202061241212114
Wasaga Beach 00000011001121100112
Wasaga Beach Stars21106720114641211013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Recreation Center127325637000000127325637
Bayshore000000110070110070
Central000000211077211077
Eddie Bush000000110071110071
Flesherton000000101037101037
MacTier00000011001251100125
Meaford000000101023101023
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000020202262020226
Oro000000110042110042
Shelburne CDRC00000032109113210911
Stayner00000020206122020612
Wasaga000000201146201146
Wasaga Stars Arena00000011001121100112
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Essa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Essa Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from essaminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 20, 2018 at 5:01 PM