Record Details (Essa Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season221084977230101551111385220239208210
Overall221084977230101551111385220239208210
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Atom LL31111812312092562312737
U11 Atom Rep32101483120141363302821
U13 Peewee LL403112225140143791712659
U13 Peewee Rep1100534112151152122014
U15 Bantam LL311110114220171973312730
U15 Bantam Rep33002656312331596125920
U18 Midget Rep522112115131918103522129
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks11003220205113120813
Coldwater Wildcats LL 110012210102112011413
Coldwater Wildcats LL 22020714202051640401230
Collingwood Jr. Blues AE21106511001223210187
Elmvale Coyotes AE1100501100822200132
Elmvale Coyotes LL 11100631100422200105
Midland Centennials LL 1200266202041140221017
Oro Thunder LL 11010151010582020613
Penetang Flames AE110041201157311198
Penetang Flames LL 12110176211091142202617
Shelburne Wolves101002110043211045
South Grey Spartans3111209302151061322519
South Muskoka Bears AE220014511001033300248
Wasaga Beach Stars LL 100000021108202110820
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Recreation Center22108497720000002210849772
Central00000021011442101144
Coldwater00000030307273030727
Elmvale00000033001853300185
Flesherton00000030215103021510
Gravenhurst00000011001031100103
Meaford000000100122100122
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000031206133120613
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)000000101025101025
Oro00000021101492110149
Penetang0000005122162051221620
Shelburne CDRC000000110043110043
Stayner00000020205112020511
Wasaga00000031208263120826
Printed from essaminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 1, 2021 at 1:04 PM