Record Details (Essa Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7340232110102883502529
Regular Season35151281051044119121018213476342418287238
Overall42181681281254219131018414284372918312267
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE61419305140525112811455
Atom LL6150133740311125101812462
Atom Rep7511389650159151310129724
Bantam LL320173550028787013510
Bantam Rep3300225431024976104614
Major Novice LL200200300300500500
Major Novice Rep200200200200400400
Peewee AE4220765122192893422634
Peewee LL4130722302152171511243
Peewee Rep5311251354103312107215825
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils330033333003936600726
Clearview Canucks1100632101713201134
Dundalk Storm00000030304143030414
Muskoka Rock2101107201171241121719
Penetang Flames20112311001013111124
Shelburne AE Wolves21103330216125131915
Wasaga Beach AE Stars202011210101103030222
Wasaga Beach Stars101004220063321067
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Recreation Center35151281051040000003515128105104
Coldwater00000031116123111612
Dundalk00000030304143030414
Elmvale00000022001532200153
Jack Bionda Arena32101240000003210124
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000210164210164
Oro000000310221310221
Port Stanley Arena4130111710102851401325
Shelburne CDRC00000041219134121913
SSJ Arena00000022002622200262
Stayner000000310271310271
Thornbury00000022001052200105
Wasaga0000005320122453201224
Printed from essaminorhockey.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 8:57 PM