Record Details (Essa Minor Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2516721768732161331521275732205328214
Overall2516721768732161331521275732205328214
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 - ATOM LL32011394310231175113620
U11 - ATOM REP44004816440035488008320
U13 - PEEWEE LL21109136330202484402937
U13 - PEEWEE REP311117105140304182514751
U15 - BANTAM LL4040112360511237100912360
U15 - BANTAM REP4400424210119665016110
U18 - MIDGET REP54103612440013498104916
U9 - MAJOR NOVICE 2000000100100100100
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks 1101025101023202048
Coldwater Wildcats 110016631116541121211
Coldwater Wildcats 2000000220092220092
Elmvale Coyotes 111004222001543300196
Elmvale Coyotes C210193000000210193
Georgian Shores Lightning330022721107954102916
Huntsville Otters C11001201100422200162
Midland Centennials 21100211010292110410
Oro Thunder 210105111010062020517
Osprey Hawks 210103820204173030725
Shelburne Wolves 1101025100144201169
South Grey Spartans312016192110181152303430
South Muskoka Bears C330035122003155500666
Wasaga Beach Stars0000003111171631111716
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Recreation Center2516721768700000025167217687
BOCC000000211069211069
Central00000020202132020213
Coldwater00000053111575311157
Elmvale00000022001542200154
Oro000000211098211098
Osprey00000020204172020417
Wasaga0000004121212341212123
Printed from essaminorhockey.com on Thursday, December 1, 2022 at 11:22 AM