Record Details (Essa Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1046034403120524135803964
Regular Season10140332832127397363625313300198766953634573
Playoff5320381763213319116417136
Overall116474128393330106404026351343222878154744673
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Atom AE112812054121101116923318231123
U11 Atom LL16212238104120111249028223362194
U11 Atom Rep1410221132711821962425184320951
U13 Peewee AE12570273012552405224101226782
U13 Peewee LL1046031431045130442081116187
U13 Peewee Rep11821562412921582423174211448
U15 Bantam LL1090153131072144212016229734
U15 Bantam Rep11731542710631481921136210246
U8 Minor Novice Black300300100100400400
U8 Minor Novice White400400400400800800
U9 Major Novice LL80171870070015011418
U9 Major Novice Rep60060050050011001100
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils440040333003937700796
Clearview Canucks52031812412111893242920
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks43102414220020265104416
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks4310157440018687103313
Dundalk Storm4130312481612731122915855
Elmvale AE Coyotes211045320116553112010
Elmvale Coyotes430118422001206501304
Georgian Shores Lightning33002134310141476103517
Penetang Flames311111342111757322288
Shelburne AE Wolves422077403161882511325
Shelburne Wolves5122141932109583322324
Wasaga Beach AE Stars303011940403337070452
Wasaga Beach Stars514012195311107104512226
Wasaga Beach Stars 1311189211051152211320
Wasaga Beach Stars 253112111302141383322524
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Recreation Center106433528359290000000106433528359290
Central0000008413321784133217
Coldwater0000005212131852121318
Creemore00000030306163030616
Dundalk0000009162273191622731
Eddie Bush0000005230171952301719
Elmvale00000064022856402285
Honeywood Arena (North Dufferin Community Centre) 00000030124123012412
Jack Bionda Arena32101240000003210124
JMRRC (2 - East)000000300322300322
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000032011163201116
Oro00000072237107223710
Penetang00000063122696312269
Port Stanley Arena4130111710102851401325
Shelburne CDRC0000007241152372411523
Stayner000000411284411284
Thornbury0000006330192663301926
Wasaga000000144822264144822264
Printed from essaminorhockey.com on Monday, January 27, 2020 at 4:07 PM