Record Details, Atom AE, 2015-2016 (Essa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season100911578100100177220019132150
Playoff5050111961321720111822839
Overall1501412697161132349231127360189
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats202062220202204040842
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks504110276051721110921748
Dundalk Storm00000011001041100104
Elmvale AE Coyotes30305112020365050817
Grand Valley Twisters101023000000101023
Honeywood Hurricanes202022420203184040542
Oro AE Thunder2020110302192350411033
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Recreation Center15014126970000001501412697
Central000000202049202049
Coldwater00000020202202020220
Dundalk00000011001041100104
Eddie Bush00000040313124031312
Elmvale000000202036202036
Honeywood Arena (North Dufferin Community Centre) 00000020203182020318
Oro00000030219233021923
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Essa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Essa Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from essaminorhockey.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 7:10 PM