Record Details, Peewee Rep, 2017-2018 (Essa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1064042231091045122015508735
Playoff7250142072411929144913349
Overall1789056431711516441341914112084
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks211053101013312066
Creemore Valley Hawks404061132109672501517
Dundalk Storm11006011001312200191
Elmvale AE Coyotes000000110061110061
Flesherton Golden Hawks330010432109765101911
Georgian Shores Lightning101014110040211054
Huntsville Otters AE1100711100602200131
Muskoka Rock110064110021220085
Oro Thunder000000100144100144
Shelburne Wolves10103520204153030720
South Muskoka Bears AE11001021100202200122
Wasaga Beach Stars2020291100433120612
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Recreation Center178905643000000178905643
Central000000101013101013
Creemore000000321096321096
CSC (Don Lough)000000110060110060
Dundalk00000011001311100131
Elmvale000000110061110061
Flesherton000000321097321097
Gravenhurst000000110020110020
Oro000000100144100144
Port Carling000000110021110021
Shelburne CDRC00000020204152020415
Thornbury000000110040110040
Wasaga000000110043110043
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Little Caesars Angus
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Essa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Essa Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from essaminorhockey.com on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 4:14 PM