Record Details, Atom LL1, 2018-2019 (Essa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament100133000000100133
Regular Season103433335103523442206956777
Playoff404011174130172381702840
Overall15384475514482516529716698120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL2110031211034321065
Collingwood Blackhawks 1101023110072211095
Collingwood Blackhawks 210105621019631111412
Creemore Valley Hawks110042100144210186
Dundalk Storm000000101056101056
Flesherton Golden Hawks1010341010372020611
Georgian Shores Lightning100144101023201167
Grand Valley Twisters110083000000110083
Honeywood Hurricanes 120116911005431111113
Honeywood Hurricanes 2101016000000101016
Midland Centennials 11010341010562020810
Osprey Hawks1010151010282020313
Shelburne Wolves100122101025201147
Wasaga Beach Stars 210102310104102020613
Whitby Wildcats #9100133000000100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Recreation Center143834452211034164934756
Central00000032011683201168
Creemore000000100144100144
Dundalk000000101056101056
Flesherton000000101037101037
Hollings100133000000100133
Honeywood Arena (North Dufferin Community Centre) 000000110054110054
Meaford000000101023101023
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)000000101056101056
Osprey000000101028101028
Shelburne CDRC000000101025101025
Wasaga00000010104101010410
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Essa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Essa Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from essaminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 3:39 AM