U15 Bantam LL (Essa Minor Hockey)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (3)
TeamPts
11
8
6
5
5
3
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (20)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:30PM
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    6-11
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U15LLA24] Osprey Community Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:20PM
    Essa Eagles 1
    1-4
    Wasaga Beach Stars 2
    [U15LLB22] Wasaga Stars Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:20PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    1-7
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    [U15LLC16] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:20PM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    4-4
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    [U15LLB11] Beaver Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    6:00PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    1-5
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    [U15LLC05] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    5:50PM
    Osprey Hawks 1
    4-6
    Oro Thunder 1
    [U15LLA17] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    4:30PM
    Essa Eagles 1
    3-4
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    [U15LLB04] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    3:20PM
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    4-4
    Midland Centennials 1
    [U15LLA11] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    6:55PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    2-4
    Penetang Flames 1
    [U15LLC22] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:00PM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    4-6
    Wasaga Beach Stars 2
    [U15LLB24] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    4:40PM
    Oro Thunder 1
    6-4
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U15LLA27] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    3:15PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    4-2
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U15LLC18] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    3:00PM
    Midland Centennials 2
    7-1
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    [U15LLA02] Grand Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    12:40PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    1-3
    Essa Eagles 1
    [U15LLB06] Angus Recreation Center
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:30PM
    Midland Centennials 1
    5-2
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U15LLA25] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    8:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    1-2
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U15LLC19] Beaver Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:00PM
    Oro Thunder 1
    5-3
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U15LLA23] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:30PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    2-6
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U15LLC02] Creemore & District Recreation Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Midland Centennials 2
    10-0
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    [U15LLA07] North Dufferin Community Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:30PM
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    5-10
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    [U15LLA03] Grand Valley Arena
  • Today (2)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:30PM
    Osprey Hawks 1
    @
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    [U15LLA01] Grand Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    8:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    @
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    [U15LLC12] Eddie Bush Arena
  • Upcoming (16)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Oro Thunder 1
    @
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    [U15LLA08] North Dufferin Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:30PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    @
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U15LLA22] Osprey Community Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    2:30PM
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    @
    Midland Centennials 2
    [U15LLA15] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    4:05PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    @
    Penetang Flames 1
    [U15LLC21] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    4:20PM
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars 2
    [U15LLB23] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    5:40PM
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U15LLA26] Wasaga Stars Arena
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    3:00PM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    [U15LLB01] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    3:30PM
    Penetang Flames 1
    @
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U15LLC04] Creemore & District Recreation Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    4:30PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    [U15LLC07] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    5:40PM
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    @
    Oro Thunder 1
    [U15LLA20] Oro Township Community Arena
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:00PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    @
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    [U15LLB16] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:30PM
    Midland Centennials 2
    @
    Midland Centennials 1
    [U15LLA12] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    6:00PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    [U15LLC14] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    @
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    [U15LLC10] Central Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:20PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars 2
    [U15LLB21] Wasaga Stars Arena
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:30PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    @
    South Grey Spartans 1
    [U15LLB18] Flesherton & District Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Other News
Upcoming Games
Mar
08
Fri
U15 Bantam LL
5:00 PM
vs Thornton Tigers37
Thornton Arena
Mar
09
Sat
U15 Bantam LL
2:00 PM
@ Clarington Team 175
Angus Recreation Center
Mar
09
Sat
U15 Bantam LL
8:00 PM
@ Pro Shop Penguins 81
Angus Recreation Center
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 03, 2024